Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, April 25, 2015 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
MEGA Flag Football 2nd/3rd Grade Jets  v  Timberwolves Result Pending Flag Field 1  
MEGA Flag Football K/1st Grade Thunder  v  Capitals Result Pending Flag Field 2  
MEGA Flag Football K/1st Grade Sharks  v  Buccaneers Result Pending Flag Field 3  
Soccer- Mega U12 COED TISC Outlaws  v  Panthers Result Pending U12 Soccer Field Anderson, Hanks, Waters
MEGA Flag Football 2nd/3rd Grade Crusaders  v  Jets Result Pending Flag Field 1  
MEGA Flag Football 4th-6th Grade Cougars  v  Lightning Result Pending Flag Field 2  
MEGA Flag Football K/1st Grade Redskins  v  Topeka Stealth Result Pending Flag Field 3  
Soccer- Mega U12 COED Strikers  v  Arsenal Result Pending U12 Soccer Field Anderson, Hanks, Waters
Soccer- Mega U8 Girls Firecrackers  v  Pink Diamonds Result Pending U8 Soccer Field Spoon, Bryant,Shane
MEGA Flag Football 2nd/3rd Grade Silver Lake- Rollenhagen  v  Bulls Result Pending Flag Field 1  
MEGA Flag Football K/1st Grade Nishnahbek  v  Capitals Result Pending Flag Field 2  
MEGA Flag Football K/1st Grade Thunder  v  Eagles Result Pending Flag Field 3  
Soccer- Mega U6 Girls Sharks  v  The Sheriffs Result Pending U6 Soccer Field Bryant,Shane
Soccer- Mega U8 Boys Stampede  v  Ice Ninjas Result Pending U8 Soccer Field Spoon
Soccer- Mega U10 COED Eagles  v  Arsenal Result Pending U10 Soccer Field Anderson, Hanks, Waters
MEGA Flag Football 2nd/3rd Grade Thunderbirds  v  Eagles-Whitehead 12:00 PM Flag Field 1  
MEGA Flag Football 4th-6th Grade Steelers  v  The Boys 12:00 PM Flag Field 2  
MEGA Flag Football K/1st Grade Yellow Jackets  v  Chiefs 12:00 PM Flag Field 3  
Soccer- Mega U6 Boys Stampede  v  Pirates 12:30 PM U6 Soccer Field Bryant,Shane
Soccer- Mega U8 Boys Zombies  v  Topeka Stars 12:30 PM U8 Soccer Field Spoon
MEGA Flag Football 4th-6th Grade Eagles  v  Chiefs 1:00 PM Flag Field 1 Anderson, Waters
Soccer- Mega U10 COED Dragons  v  Thunder 1:00 PM U10 Soccer Field  
Soccer- Mega U6 Boys Thunder  v  Dynamite 1:30 PM U6 Soccer Field Bryant,Shane
Soccer- Mega U8 Girls Night Fury  v  Pandas 1:30 PM U8 Soccer Field Spoon
Soccer- Mega U10 COED Eagles  v  Blitz 2:15 PM U10 Soccer Field Anderson, Waters

Schedules Are Final
Monday, March 30, 2015 4:49:05 PM

 
 
Schedules are Final
Wednesday, March 25, 2015 6:26:58 PM

 
 
Schedules are Final
Wednesday, March 25, 2015 6:26:26 PM

 
More News >>
 
  
Quick Stats
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2015 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use