Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, May 4, 2024
<
May 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Soccer- U9-U12 Girls Division (7v7)
U10 Cheetahs
v
U9/10- Wild Ones
8:00 AM
Academy Field 1-B
Soccer- U7/8 Division (6v6)
(U8G) GOAL GLADIATORS
v
(U8G) Super Stars
8:15 AM
Academy Sports Field 2
Flag Football League- 2nd Grade (5v5)
Panthers
v
Kansas Kings
8:30 AM
Academy Sports Field 3-D
Flag Football League- 3rd Grade (5v5)
Tigers
v
Eagles
9:00 AM
Academy Sports Field 3 -A
Soccer- U9-U12 Boys Division (7v7)
U10/11 Blasters
v
U9 Ninjas
9:10 AM
Academy Field 1-B
Soccer- U7/8 Division (6v6)
(U8B) Cougars
v
(U8B) Fireballs
9:15 AM
Academy Sports Field 2
Flag Football League- 2nd Grade (5v5)
Junior Vikes
v
Raptors
9:30 AM
Academy Sports Field 3-D
Flag Football League- 5/6th Grade (7v7)
(6th) Kansas Kings - White
v
(6th) Topeka Lions
10:00 AM
Academy Sports Field 2 (7V7)
Flag Football League- 3rd Grade (5v5)
Topeka Raiders
v
The Toros
10:00 AM
Academy Sports Field 3 -A
Soccer- U5/6 Division (4v4)
(U6C) Jaguars
v
(U6B) Storm
10:15 AM
Academy Field 1-C
Soccer- U9-U12 Girls Division (7v7)
U9/10- Wild Ones
v
U10 Twisted Sisters
10:20 AM
Academy Field 1-A
Flag Football League- 2nd Grade (5v5)
Knights
v
Honey Badgers
10:30 AM
Academy Sports Field 3-D
Flag Football League- 5/6th Grade (7v7)
(5th) Gold Gorillas
v
(5th) Misfits
11:00 AM
Academy Sports Field 2 (7V7)
Flag Football League- 4th Grade (5v5)
Topeka Blitz 2
v
Wolfpack- Guerrero
11:00 AM
Academy Sports Field 3 -A
Soccer- U5/6 Division (4v4)
(U6G) Daisies
v
(U6G) Rainbow Dash
11:15 AM
Academy Field 1-C
Soccer- U9-U12 Girls Division (7v7)
U10 Cheetahs
v
U10 Lemon Drops
11:30 AM
Academy Field 1-A
Flag Football League- 3rd Grade (5v5)
Lions
v
Topeka Raiders
11:30 AM
Academy Sports Field 3-D
Flag Football League- 7/8th Grade (7v7)
Punishers
v
Young Thunderbirds
12:00 PM
Academy Sports Field 2 (7V7)
Flag Football League- 7/8th Grade (7v7)
Topeka Falcons
v
Hail Marys
12:00 PM
Academy Sports Field 2 (7V7)
Flag Football League- 4th Grade (5v5)
Topeka Blitz 1
v
Topeka Buccaneers
12:00 PM
Academy Sports Field 3 -A
Soccer- U5/6 Division (4v4)
(U6G) Super Stars
v
(U6G) Topeka Thunder
12:15 PM
Academy Field 1-C
Flag Football League- 1st Grade (5v5)
Falcons
v
Panthers
12:30 PM
Academy Sports Field 3-D
Soccer- U9-U12 Boys Division (7v7)
U10/11 Bobcats
v
U11/12 Strikers
12:40 PM
Academy Field 1-A
Flag Football League- 4th Grade (5v5)
Topeka Blitz 1
v
Twisters
1:00 PM
Academy Sports Field 3 -A
Soccer- U5/6 Division (4v4)
(U6B) Glow Worms
v
(U6B) Monstarz
1:15 PM
Academy Field 1-C
Flag Football League- Kindergarten (5v5)
Ravens
v
Scorpions
1:30 PM
Academy Sports Field 3-D
Soccer- U9-U12 Girls Division (7v7)
U11/12 AC Calcio
v
U10/11 Strikers
1:50 PM
Academy Field 1-A
Flag Football League- 7/8th Grade (7v7)
Chiefs
v
Cowboys
2:00 PM
Academy Sports Field 2 (7V7)
Soccer- U7/8 Division (6v6)
(U8B) Monstarz
v
(U8B) Ninjas
2:15 PM
Academy Sports Field 2
Flag Football League- 4th Grade (5v5)
Warriors
v
Wolfpack - Keys
2:30 PM
Academy Sports Field 3-D
Soccer- U9-U12 Boys Division (7v7)
U9/10 Flames
v
U9/10 Fighting Turtles
3:00 PM
Academy Field 1-B
Flag Football League- 3rd Grade (5v5)
Ambush
v
Warriors
3:00 PM
Academy Sports Field 3 -A
Soccer- U7/8 Division (6v6)
(U8G) Blast
v
(U8G) Cheetahs
3:15 PM
Academy Sports Field 2
Flag Football League- Kindergarten (5v5)
Lions
v
Ninja Turtles
3:30 PM
Academy Sports Field 3-D
Calendar
<
May 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8